Logo

LOLBETS

Saturday 13 January
BDS
G2 vs BDS (BO1)17:00
00
0-1
0 %
100 %
1103
G2 Esports
SK Gaming
SK vs RGE (BO1)18:00
00
1-0
00
Rogue
Fnatic
FNC vs KAR (BO1)19:10
00
1-0
00
Karmine Corp
Team Vitality
GX vs VIT (BO1)20:20
00
0-1
00
GIANTX
MAD Lions KOI
MAD vs TH (BO1)21:15
00
1-0
00
Team Heretics
Sunday 14 January
GIANTX
GX vs BDS (BO1)17:25
00
0-1
0 %
100 %
150
BDS
MAD Lions KOI
MAD vs SK (BO1)18:20
00
0-1
0 %
100 %
1100
SK Gaming
G2 Esports
G2 vs KAR (BO1)20:00
1100
1-0
100 %
0 %
00
Karmine Corp
Team Vitality
FNC vs VIT (BO1)21:00
00
0-1
0 %
100 %
1100
Fnatic
Team Heretics
RGE vs TH (BO1)21:50
00
1-0
00
Rogue
Monday 15 January
Team Vitality
BDS vs VIT (BO1)17:00
00
0-1
00
BDS
G2 Esports
G2 vs RGE (BO1)18:00
00
0-1
00
Rogue
Team Heretics
GX vs TH (BO1)19:00
00
1-0
00
GIANTX
MAD Lions KOI
KAR vs MAD (BO1)20:10
00
1-0
00
Karmine Corp
SK Gaming
FNC vs SK (BO1)21:00
00
1-0
00
Fnatic
Saturday 20 January
Team Vitality
VIT vs RGE (BO1)17:00
00
1-0
00
Rogue
Team Heretics
SK vs TH (BO1)18:00
00
1-0
00
SK Gaming
MAD Lions KOI
MAD vs G2 (BO1)19:00
00
0-1
00
G2 Esports
BDS
FNC vs BDS (BO1)20:00
00
1-0
00
Fnatic
GIANTX
GX vs KC (BO1)21:00
00
1-0
00
Karmine Corp
Sunday 21 January
MAD Lions KOI
MAD vs BDS (BO1)17:00
00
0-1
00
BDS
Fnatic
FNC vs RGE (BO1)18:00
00
1-0
00
Rogue
Team Heretics
TH vs G2 (BO1)19:00
00
0-1
00
G2 Esports
SK Gaming
SK vs GX (BO1)20:00
00
1-0
00
GIANTX
Team Vitality
VIT vs KC (BO1)21:00
00
1-0
00
Karmine Corp
Monday 22 January
SK Gaming
SK vs BDS (BO1)17:00
00
0-1
00
BDS
GIANTX
FNC vs GX (BO1)18:00
00
0-1
00
Fnatic
MAD Lions KOI
MAD vs RGE (BO1)19:00
00
1-0
00
Rogue
Team Vitality
VIT vs G2 (BO1)20:00
00
1-0
00
G2 Esports
Team Heretics
TH vs KC (BO1)20:30
00
1-0
00
Karmine Corp
Saturday 27 January
Team Heretics
TH vs BDS (BO1)17:15
00
0-1
00
BDS
Team Vitality
VIT vs SK (BO1)18:00
00
0-1
00
SK Gaming
MAD Lions KOI
FNC vs MAD (BO1)19:00
00
1-0
00
Fnatic
GIANTX
GX vs G2 (BO1)20:00
00
0-1
00
G2 Esports
Karmine Corp
KC vs RGE (BO1)21:00
00
0-1
00
Rogue
Sunday 28 January
Team Vitality
VIT vs TH (BO1)17:10
00
1-0
00
Team Heretics
BDS
BDS vs RGE (BO1)18:15
00
1-0
00
Rogue
Fnatic
FNC vs G2 (BO1)19:20
00
0-1
00
G2 Esports
MAD Lions KOI
MAD vs GX (BO1)20:20
00
0-1
00
GIANTX
SK Gaming
SK vs KC (BO1)21:20
00
0-1
00
Karmine Corp
Monday 29 January
GIANTX
GX vs RGE (BO1)17:00
00
1-0
00
Rogue
BDS
BDS vs KC (BO1)18:00
00
0-1
00
Karmine Corp
Team Heretics
FNC vs TH (BO1)19:00
00
0-1
00
Fnatic
SK Gaming
SK vs G2 (BO1)20:00
00
0-1
00
G2 Esports
Live - lec
Team Vitality
VIT vs MAD (BO1)21:00
00
0-0
00
MAD Lions KOI
Saturday 3 February
Team Heretics
Round 1 match 3: BDS vs TH (BO3)17:00
00
0-2
00
BDS
GIANTX
Round 1 match 2: G2 vs GX (BO3)19:00
00
0-2
00
G2 Esports
Sunday 4 February
Team Vitality
Round 1 match 4: SK vs VIT (BO3)17:00
00
2-0
00
SK Gaming
MAD Lions KOI
Round 1 match 1: MDK vs FNC (BO3)19:00
00
0-2
00
Fnatic
Monday 5 February
Team Vitality
Round 2 match 2: BDS vs VIT (BO3)17:00
00
00
BDS
Fnatic
Round 2 match 1: G2 vs FNC (BO3)20:00
00
00
G2 Esports
Saturday 10 February
Team Heretics
Losers bracket round 1 match 2: TH vs SK (BO3)17:00
00
1-2
00
SK Gaming
MAD Lions KOI
Losers bracket round 1 match 1: GX vs MDK (BO3)20:00
00
2-0
00
GIANTX
Sunday 11 February
BDS
Upper bracket final: G2 vs BDS (BO5)17:00
00
0-3
00
G2 Esports
Monday 12 February
Team Vitality
Lower bracket round 2 match 1: VIT vs MDK (BO3)17:00
00
0-2
00
MAD Lions KOI
SK Gaming
Lower bracket round 2 match 2: FNC vs SK (BO3)19:15
00
1-2
00
Fnatic
Friday 16 February
MAD Lions KOI
Lower bracket round 3: FNC vs MDK (BO5)17:00
00
3-2
00
Fnatic
Saturday 17 February
MAD Lions KOI
Lower bracket final: BDS vs MDK (BO5)17:00
00
3-2
00
BDS
Sunday 18 February
MAD Lions KOI
Grand final: G2 vs MDK (BO5)17:00
00
00
G2 Esports