Logo

LOLBETS

Wednesday 17 January
BK ROG Esports
BKR vs KCB (BO1)18:00
00
0-1
00
Karmine Corp Blue
Aegis
GO vs AGS (BO1)19:00
00
0-1
00
Team GO
Vitality.Bee
BDS.A vs VIT.B (BO1)20:00
00
1-0
00
BDS Academy
Gentle Mates
SLY vs Gentle Mates (BO1)21:00
00
1-0
00
Solary
Team du Sud
TDS vs GW (BO1)22:00
00
0-1
00
GameWard
Thursday 18 January
Team du Sud
TDS vs KCB (BO1)18:00
00
0-1
00
Karmine Corp Blue
GameWard
VIT.B vs GW (BO1)19:10
00
0-1
00
Vitality.Bee
BK ROG Esports
BKR vs GO (BO1)20:00
00
1-0
00
Team GO
Aegis
SLY vs AGS (BO1)21:00
00
1-0
00
Solary
Gentle Mates
M8 vs BDS.A (BO1)22:00
00
0-1
00
BDS Academy
Wednesday 24 January
Team du Sud
BKR vs TDS (BO1)18:00
00
0-1
00
BK ROG Esports
Gentle Mates
M8 vs GW (BO1)19:00
00
1-0
00
GameWard
Vitality.Bee
KCB vs VIT.B (BO1)20:00
00
0-1
00
Karmine Corp Blue
Solary
GO vs SLY (BO1)21:00
00
0-1
00
Team GO
BDS Academy
AGS vs BDS.A (BO1)22:20
00
1-0
00
Aegis
Thursday 25 January
GameWard
GW vs BDS.A (BO1)18:00
00
0-1
00
BDS Academy
Gentle Mates
M8 vs BKR (BO1)19:00
00
1-0
00
BK ROG Esports
Solary
KCB vs SLY (BO1)20:20
00
1-0
00
Karmine Corp Blue
Team du Sud
TDS vs GO (BO1)21:20
00
0-1
00
Team GO
Vitality.Bee
VIT.B vs AGS (BO1)22:20
00
0-1
00
Aegis
Wednesday 31 January
BK ROG Esports
BKR vs VIT.B (BO1)18:00
00
00
Vitality.Bee
Team du Sud
TDS vs M8 (BO1)19:00
00
00
Gentle Mates
Aegis
KCB vs AGS (BO1)20:00
00
00
Karmine Corp Blue
BDS Academy
SLY vs BDS.A (BO1)21:00
00
00
Solary
GameWard
GW vs GO (BO1)22:00
00
00
Team GO
Thursday 1 February
GameWard
GW vs SLY (BO1)18:00
00
00
Solary
Team du Sud
AGS vs TDS (BO1)19:00
00
00
Aegis
Team GO
KCB vs GO (BO1)20:00
00
0-1
00
Karmine Corp Blue
Gentle Mates
M8 vs VIT.B (BO1)21:00
00
0-1
00
Vitality.Bee
BK ROG Esports
BDS.A vs BKR (BO1)22:00
00
1-0
00
BDS Academy
Wednesday 7 February
BK ROG Esports
GW vs BKR (BO1)17:00
00
00
GameWard
Vitality.Bee
GO vs VIT.B (BO1)18:00
00
00
Team GO
Gentle Mates
AGS vs M8 (BO1)19:00
00
00
Aegis
BDS Academy
KCB vs BDS.A (BO1)20:00
00
00
Karmine Corp Blue
Team du Sud
TDS vs SLY (BO1)21:00
00
00
Solary
Thursday 8 February
BDS Academy
BDS.A vs GO (BO1)17:00
00
00
Team GO
GameWard
AGS vs GW (BO1)18:00
00
00
Aegis
BK ROG Esports
BKR vs SLY (BO1)19:00
00
1-0
00
Solary
Team du Sud
TDS vs VIT.B (BO1)20:00
00
0-1
00
Vitality.Bee
Gentle Mates
M8 vs KCB (BO1)21:15
00
1-0
00
Karmine Corp Blue
Wednesday 14 February
BK ROG Esports
AGS vs BKR (BO1)18:00
00
00
Aegis
Vitality.Bee
VIT.B vs SLY (BO1)19:00
00
00
Solary
GameWard
KCB vs GW (BO1)20:00
00
00
Karmine Corp Blue
Gentle Mates
GO vs M8 (BO1)21:10
00
0-1
00
Team GO
Team du Sud
BDS.A vs TDS (BO1)22:10
00
0-1
00
BDS Academy
Thursday 15 February
Team du Sud
TDS vs GW (BO1)18:00
00
0-1
00
GameWard
Vitality.Bee
VIT.B vs BDS.A (BO1)19:00
00
0-1
00
BDS Academy
Gentle Mates
M8 vs SLY (BO1)20:00
00
1-0
00
Solary
BK ROG Esports
KCB vs BKR (BO1)21:00
00
0-1
00
Karmine Corp Blue
Aegis
AGS vs GO (BO1)22:15
00
0-1
00
Team GO
Wednesday 21 February
GameWard
GW vs VIT.B (BO1)18:00
00
00
Vitality.Bee
Gentle Mates
BDS.A vs M8 (BO1)19:00
00
00
BDS Academy
Aegis
AGS vs SLY (BO1)20:00
00
00
Solary
BK ROG Esports
GO vs BKR (BO1)21:00
00
00
Team GO